Rozvrh hodin

Aktuální rozvrhy tříd pro školní rok 2022/2023.

1.A

Třídní učitel: 
Sobotková Alice, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJMČJPRV
ÚterýČJMTVČJ
StředaČJMPRVHV
ČtvrtekČJMČJTVPAJ
PátekČJMVV

1.B

Třídní učitel: 
Šaňková Veronika, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJMPRVTV
ÚterýČJMVV
StředaČJMTVČJ
ČtvrtekČJMPAJČJHV
PátekČJMPRVČJ

2.třída

Třídní učitel: 
Beláková Darja, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJMPRVČJ
ÚterýČJMTVČJ
StředaČJMPAJČJHV
ČtvrtekČJMPRVČJ
PátekČJMTVVVVV

3.A

Třídní učitel: 
Hečová Kristina, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJMAJTVČJ
ÚterýČJMHVČJ
StředaČJMPRVČJVV
ČtvrtekČJMAJTV
PátekČJMAJPRVČJ

3.B

Třídní učitel: 
Svobodová Iveta, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJTVMPRVČJ
ÚterýČJMAJVV
StředaČJMPRVČJTV
ČtvrtekČJMAJČJ
PátekAJMČJČJHV

4. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Dufková Michaela, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJMČJAJ/AJ
ÚterýČJTVMČJVLHV
StředaČJAJ/INFAJ/INFMPŘV
ČtvrtekČJMVLČJTV
PátekČJAJ/AJVVMČJ

5. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Mlčoušková Jana, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJAJPŘVMTVHV
ÚterýČJMAJVLM
StředaČJMAJTVČJ
ČtvrtekČJMVVVVČJ
PátekČJPŘVINFVL

6.A

Třídní učitel: 
Hrubá Lucie, Mgr.,
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJMZEAJD
ÚterýMČJVVFYZTV/VVTV/VV
StředaAJZEMMOVČJ
ČtvrtekMAJSHČJD
PátekFYZINFČJTV/VVTV/HV

6.B

Třídní učitel: 
Ivana Štefková, Mgr. et Bc.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíDMČJAJFYZ
ÚterýMAJZEČJTV/VVTV/HV
StředaDČJČJMINF
ČtvrtekMČJOVVVAJ
PátekSHZEMFYZTV/VVTV/HV

7.třída

Třídní učitel: 
Mrskoš Michal, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíMINFČJZENJ
ÚterýAJPPČJFYZTV/HVTV/HV
StředaČJMDAJNJZE
ČtvrtekPČ/PČČJAJMFYZ
PátekDMOVVZTV/VVTV/VV

8. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Kobzinková Marcela, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
7
13:10 - 13:55
8
14:05 - 14:50
PondělíZEFYZDČJTV/HV
ÚterýČJMAJ/INFTV/VVAJ/INFKAJ/KPKAJ/KP
StředaCHOVMFYZNJ/RJ
ČtvrtekAJ/AJČJMNJ/RJTV/VV
PátekMCHAJ/AJTV/HVZEČJ

9.A

Třídní učitel: 
Mokrý Petr, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
7
13:10 - 13:55
8
14:05 - 14:50
PondělíINFČJAJMSVSTV/HV
ÚterýKAJCHMTV/HVNJ/RJD
StředaMAJSM/SČJZECHČJ
ČtvrtekAJMNJ/RJFYZČJTV/VV
PátekZEČJDTV/VVSM/SČJ

9.B

Třídní učitel: 
Grufík Kamil, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
7
13:10 - 13:55
8
14:05 - 14:50
PondělíČJINFZEMTV/HV
ÚterýCHAJMTV/HVNJ/RJDKAJ
StředaMSM/SČJČJSVSFYZ
ČtvrtekČJAJNJ/RJDMTV/VV
PátekČJAJCHTV/VVSM/SČJZE