Rozvrh hodin

1. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Martinásková Iveta, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJMTVČJPAJ
ÚterýČJMVV
StředaČJMPRVČJ
ČtvrtekTVČJMČJ
PátekČJMPRVHVPAJ

2. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Menšíková Petra, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJMPRVČJ
ÚterýČJMČJPAJ
StředaČJTVMPRV
ČtvrtekČJMČJVVVV
PátekČJMTVČJHV

3. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Mokrá Jarmila, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJMVVČJ
ÚterýMČJPRVAJ/AJČJ
StředaTVČJMČJ
ČtvrtekPRVČJMHVAJ/AJ
PátekTVČJMAJ/AJČJ

4. A

Třídní učitel: 
Šaňková Veronika, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJTVČJMHV
ÚterýČJMPŘVČJAJ
StředaMČJTVAJVLČJ
ČtvrtekČJMPŘVČJAJ
PátekČJVLMVV

4. B

Třídní učitel: 
GrufÍk Kamil, Mgr.,
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJMČJTVAJ
ÚterýČJHVMVLČJ
StředaČJAJMPŘVVV
ČtvrtekČJTVMČJVL
PátekČJMPŘVČJAJ

5. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Štefková Ivana, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJVLMAJČJ
ÚterýIVTTVMAJPRVČJ
StředaČJVLMHVAJ
ČtvrtekČJTVMČJ
PátekČJPRVVVVVM

6. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Mrskoš Michal, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíMAJ/AJČJHVZEM
ÚterýMČJSHVV/TVVV/TVAJ/AJ
StředaČJZE DMIVT/PČFYZ
ČtvrtekMČJAJ/AJVV/TVVV/TV
PátekOVDČJMFYZIVT/PČ

7. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Kobzinková Marcela, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJPČ/PPMVZAJ/AJ
ÚterýNJ/RJDČJVV/TVVV/TVZE
StředaPČ/PPAJ/AJMFYZČJ
ČtvrtekAJ/AJMOVVV/TVVV/TVNJ/RJ
PátekČJMFYZZEDHV

8. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Mokrý Petr, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
7
13:10 - 13:55
8
14:05 - 14:50
PondělíFYZAJMČJRJHV/TV
ÚterýČJMOVDVV/TV
StředaAJCHRJZEMKAJ
ČtvrtekFYZDVV/TVČJHV/TV
PátekMČJAJPPCHZE

9. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Škrobáková Michaela, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
7
13:10 - 13:55
8
14:05 - 14:50
PondělíMAJČJZEHV/TV
ÚterýCHSČJRJFYZMVV/TV
StředaAJČJKAJSMD
ČtvrtekMRJ VV/TVAJČJHV/TVZE
PátekCHFYZMČJSVSD